Fuckbook.Com - Info

fuckbook receives about 17,259 unique visitors and 150,154 (8.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $138.07/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $236,296.16. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fuckbook.com is ranked number 30,306 in the world and 0.00375% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Jose, CA, 95101, United States and links to network IP address 50.23.98.182.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$236,296.16
Daily Revenue:
$138.07
Monthly Revenue:
$4,142.10
Yearly Revenue:
$50,395.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
17,259
Monthly Unique Visitors:
517,770
Daily Pageviews:
150,154 (8.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
30,306 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00375% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,474
Average Load Time:
(3893 ms) 9 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 19.3%12.0%16655
United States 17.9%11.2%32486
Egypt 6.1%4.3%4723
Germany 5.6%1.1%29503
Argentina 5.1%7.5%4729
Italy 3.3%1.1%26068
Belgium 2.4%20.1%6269
Portugal 2.3%8.1%5843
Japan 2.1%0.2%98591
Czech Republic 2.0%0.9%9454
Bangladesh 2.0%0.8%8133
Romania 1.5%5.2%10252
Spain 1.2%0.2%77875
Jamaica 1.2%2.9%404
United Kingdom 1.2%0.5%90557
Turkey 0.8%0.1%90561

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***book.com
95.41%99.39%12.3
secure.***book.com
4.59%0.46%1.2
OTHER
0%0.15%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
374,000
Google Indexed Pages:
312,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
345,429
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
341,530
Bing Backlinks:
361,028
Bing Indexed Pages:
293,728

Domain Overview

SEMrush fuckbook.com
Domain:
  fuckbook.com
Rank:
  6190
Organic Keywords:
  417
Organic Traffic:
  643,864
Organic Cost:
  $718,245.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  22,204
Facebook shares:
  5,643
Facebook comments:
  1,789
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  29,636
Tweets:
  8
Google +:
  19,410
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  135
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  62
Vendor reliability:
  62
Privacy:
  62
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
50.23.98.182
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
San Jose
CA
95101
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 50.23.98.182

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 05 Jun 2015 00:22:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.***book.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 05 Jun 2015 00:22:41 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: clientId=129529686; Expires=Thu, 31-May-2035 12:22:41 UTC; Path=/

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-07-17
Domain Age:
15 years 10 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: ***BOOK.COM
Registry Domain ID: 8090196_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-03-25T08:01:51.00Z
Creation Date: 1999-07-17T05:14:08.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-07-17T05:14:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O ***BOOK.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O ***BOOK.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O ***BOOK.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS-1204.AWSDNS-22.ORG
Name Server: NS-2015.AWSDNS-59.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-825.AWSDNS-39.NET
Name Server: NS-90.AWSDNS-11.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-03-25T08:01:51.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***BOOK.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS-1204.AWSDNS-22.ORG
Name Server: NS-2015.AWSDNS-59.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-825.AWSDNS-39.NET
Name Server: NS-90.AWSDNS-11.COM
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 31-jul-2013
Creation Date: 17-jul-1999
Expiration Date: 17-jul-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 05 Jun 2015 00:22:37 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fuckbook.com widget
Last update was 90 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

blackrockcabs.ie
53 secs
blackrocktaxis.ie
1 min
***vl.net
2 mins
***lee.com
10 mins
pinoytv.biz
13 mins
luzon.nl
14 mins
hpagp.com
15 mins
spanish-words.com
15 mins
dealsan.com
16 mins
www***lx.com
16 mins
afastpacedlife.wordpress.com
17 mins
freevids.org
17 mins
marikasegal.com
18 mins
homdipo.com
19 mins
opocredit.com
20 mins
sre.movistar.com.mx
22 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.